-
Résultats Diamond League Londres 2015
Results Diamond League Meetings, London, 25.07.2015
MEN Pole Vault
1 Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 6.03
2 Shawnacy BARBER CAN 5.93
3 Augusto DE OLIVEIRA BRA 5.81
4 Kévin MÉNALDO FRA 5.73
5 Piotr LISEK POL 5.65
6 Pawel WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 5.50
7 Jax THOIRS GBR 5.30
Brad WALKER USA NMMEN One Mile (Vidéo)
1 Asbel KIPROP KEN 3:54.87 4
2 Matthew CENTROWITZ USA 3:55.03 2
3 Ayanleh SOULEIMAN DJI 3:55.06 1
4 Charlie GRICE GBR 3:55.27
5 Ben BLANKENSHIP USA 3:55.48
6 Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 3:55.51
7 Jakub HOLUŠA CZE 3:55.66
8 Leonel MANZANO USA 3:55.67
9 Ross MURRAY GBRGBR 3:55.71
10 Chris O'HARE GBR 3:56.35
11 Thomas LANCASHIRE GBR 3:56.87
12 Jake WIGHTMAN GBR 3:57.80
13 Bernard LAGAT USA 3:57.91
14 Dale CLUTTERBUCK GBR 3:59.23
15 Zakaria MAZOUZI MAR 3:59.68
Ismael Kipngetich KOMBICH KEN DNF
Andrew Kiptoo ROTICH KEN DNFMEN 3000m Steeple Chase
1 Conseslus KIPRUTO KEN 8:09.47 4
2 Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH KEN 8:09.81 2
3 Paul Kipsiele KOECH KEN 8:12.13 1
4 Hillary Kipsang YEGO KEN 8:13.10
5 Clement Kemboi KIMUTAI KEN 8:16.11
6 Andrew BAYER USA 8:18.08
7 Abel Kiprop MUTAI KEN 8:21.46
8 Abraham KIBIWOTT KEN 8:22.10
9 Víctor GARCÍA ESP 8:22.46
10 Stanley Kipkoech KEBENEI USA 8:24.58
11 Chris WINTER CAN 8:26.55
12 Rob MULLETT GBR 8:31.32
13 Cory LESLIE USA 8:46.06
Taylor MILNE CAN DQ
Bernard Mbugua NGANGA KEN DNFWOMEN 800m (Vidéo)
1 Eunice Jepkoech SUM KEN 1:58.44 4
2 Sifan HASSAN NED 1:59.46 2
3 Lynsey SHARP GBR 1:59.57 1
4 Molly BECKWITH-LUDLOW USA 1:59.58
5 Chanelle PRICE USA 1:59.99
6 Angelika CICHOCKA POL 2:00.39
7 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE GBR 2:00.60
8 Selina BÜCHEL SUI 2:01.70
9 Brenda MARTINEZ USA 2:02.40
Adelle TRACEY GBR DNFWOMEN 5000m
1 Mercy CHERONO KEN 14:54.81 4
2 Molly HUDDLE USA 14:57.42 2
3 Janet KISA KEN 15:10.66 1
4 Marielle HALL USA 15:19.96
5 Haftamnesh TESFAY ETH 15:20.52
6 Emily SISSON USA 15:27.30
7 Rhona AUCKLAND GBR 15:27.60
8 Kate AVERY GBR 15:27.94
9 Liv WESTPHAL FRA 15:28.71
10 Jessica COULSON GBR 15:29.50
11 Mary Teresa CULLEN IRL 15:32.76
12 Dominika NOWAKOWSKA POL 15:34.95
13 Beth POTTER GBR 15:36.49
14 Laura WHITTLE GBR 15:44.90
Nicole TULLY USA DNF
Gabrielle GRUNEWALD USA DNF
Kristiina MÄKI CZE DNFMEN 800m (Vidéo)
1 Nijel AMOS BOT 1:44.57
2 David Lekuta RUDISHA KEN 1:44.67
3 Adam KSZCZOT POL 1:44.85
4 Mark ENGLISH IRL 1:45.49
5 Michael RIMMER GBR 1:45.67
6 Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE FRA 1:45.73
7 Kyle LANGFORD GBR 1:45.78
8 Erik SOWINSKI USA 1:45.82
9 Boris BERIAN USA 1:46.13
10 Casimir LOXSOM USA 1:48.04
Sammy TANGUI KEN DNFMEN Long Jump
1 Marquis DENDY USA 8.38 4
2 Zarck VISSER RSA 8.21 2
3 Greg RUTHERFORD GBR 8.18 1
4 Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA RSA 8.16
5 Christian TAYLOR USA 7.95
6 Daniel BRAMBLE GBR 7.94
7 Kafétien GOMIS FRA 7.43
Mike HARTFIELD USA NMMEN 400m Hurdles
1 Michael TINSLEY USA 49.02
2 L.J. VAN ZYL RSA 49.27
3 Niall FLANNERY GBR 49.53
4 Michael STIGLER USA 49.65
5 David GREENE GBR 49.85
6 Thomas BARR IRL 49.85
7 Johnny DUTCH USA 50.04
8 Tom BURTON GBR 50.47
9 Cornel FREDERICKS RSA 51.22WOMEN 100m
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK POINTS
1 Dafne SCHIPPERS NED 10.92 4
2 Blessing OKAGBARE NGR 10.98 2
3 Murielle AHOURÉ CIV 11.01 1
4 Dina ASHER-SMITH GBR 11.06
5 Jeneba TARMOH USA 11.10
6 Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 11.12
7 ChaRonda WILLIAMS USA 11.14
8 Alexandria ANDERSON USA 11.23
9 Shalonda SOLOMON USA 11.31MEN 400m
1 Wayde VAN NIEKERK RSA 44.63 4
2 David VERBURG USA 45.01 2
3 Chris BROWN BAH 45.22 1
4 Isaac MAKWALA BOT 45.29
5 Yousef Ahmed MASRAHI KSA 45.37
6 Rabah YOUSIF GBR 45.43
7 Martyn ROONEY GBR 45.73
8 Pavel MASLÁK CZE 45.78
9 Vernon NORWOOD USA 45.92WOMEN Javelin Throw
1 Madara PALAMEIKA LAT 65.01 4
2 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ CZE 65.00 2
3 Kimberley MICKLE AUS 63.39 1
4 Sunette VILJOEN RSA 63.14
5 Kara WINGER USA 62.97
6 Goldie SAYERS GBR 62.09
7 Elizabeth GLEADLE CAN 61.35
8 Marharyta DOROZHON ISR 59.27
9 Martina RATEJ SLO 57.41WOMEN Shot Put
1 Michelle CARTER USA 19.74 4
2 Valerie ADAMS NZL 18.59 2
3 Cleopatra BOREL TTO 18.53 1
4 Jillian CAMARENA-WILLIAMS USA 18.24
5 Brittany SMITH USA 18.24
6 Anita MÁRTON HUN 18.01
7 Felisha JOHNSON USA 17.94
8 Rachel WALLADER GBR 17.08WOMEN Long Jump
1 Shara PROCTOR GBR 6.98 +0.5
2 Jazmin SAWYERS GBR 6.66 +1.6
3 Jana VELDÁKOVÁ SVK 6.51 -0.4
4 Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON GBR 6.50 0.0
5 Lorraine UGEN GBR 6.48 -0.1
6 Janay DELOACH SOUKUP USA 6.38 -0.8
7 Jessica ENNIS-HILL GBR 6.37 +0.3
8 Funmi JIMOH USA 6.33 +0.7
9 Morgan LAKE GBR 5.95 0.0WOMEN Pole Vault
1 Nikoléta KYRIAKOPOÚLOU GRE 4.79 4
2 Anzhelika SIDOROVA RUS 4.79 2
3 Ekateríni STEFANÍDI GRE 4.62 1
4 Alana BOYD AUS 4.37
4 Mary SAXER USA 4.37
6 Marion LOTOUT FRA 4.37
Demi PAYNE USA DNS
Jennifer SUHR USA DNSWOMEN 200m
1 Elaine THOMPSON JAM 22.10
2 Tori BOWIE USA 22.32
3 Candyce MCGRONE USA 22.70
4 Tiffany TOWNSEND USA 22.83
5 Kamaria BROWN USA 22.84
6 Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS USA 22.87
7 Margaret ADEOYE GBR 22.99
8 Jessica ENNIS-HILL GBR 23.49
9 Bianca WILLIAMS GBR 23.59MEN 100m (Vidéo)
1 Usain BOLT JAM 9.87
2 Mike RODGERS USA 9.90
3 Kemar BAILEY-COLE JAM 9.92
4 Chijindu UJAH GBR 9.96
5 Jimmy VICAUT FRA 9.98
6 Trell KIMMONS USA 10.07
7 Nesta CARTER JAM 10.08
8 Kim COLLINS SKN 10.09
9 James DASAOLU GBR 10.19MEN 3000m
1 Mohamed FARAH GBR 7:34.66
2 Othmane EL GOUMRI MAR 7:36.71
3 Emmanuel KIPSANG KEN 7:37.05
4 Yenew ALAMIREW ETH 7:38.47
5 Collis BIRMINGHAM AUS 7:39.85
6 Bashir ABDI BEL 7:40.44
7 Bernard LAGAT USA 7:42.78
8 Chris DERRICK USA 7:43.77
9 Lopez LOMONG USA 7:45.77
10 Suguru OSAKO JPN 7:46.14
11 Elroy GELANT RSA 7:47.35
12 Brett ROBINSON AUS 7:48.59
13 Lee EMANUEL GBR 7:51.30
14 Fredrick Kipkosgei KIPTOO KEN 7:58.31
Gideon Mwangi GATHIMBA KEN DNF
Peter CALLAHAN USA DNFWOMEN 400m Hurdles
1 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ CZE 53.99 4
2 Georganne MOLINE USA 54.24 2
3 Cassandra TATE USA 54.36 1
4 Eilidh CHILD GBR 54.48
5 Wenda NEL RSA 54.81
6 Meghan BEESLEY GBR 55.37
7 Janieve RUSSELL JAM 55.63
8 Tiffany WILLIAMS USA 55.71
Adekoya OLUWAKEMI BRN DNFWOMEN 1500m
1 Laura WEIGHTMAN GBR 4:06.09
2 Gabrielle GRUNEWALD USA 4:06.35
3 Katie MACKEY USA 4:06.54
4 Rababe ARAFI MAR 4:06.66
5 Treniere MOSER USA 4:08.06
6 Renata PLIS POL 4:08.25
7 Rachel SCHNEIDER USA 4:08.60
8 Gudaf TSEGAY ETH 4:10.01
9 Stephanie TWELL GBR 4:11.53
10 Sarah BROWN USA 4:11.70
11 Jessica JUDD GBR 4:11.72
12 Lauren JOHNSON USA 4:12.26
13 Mary CAIN USA 4:12.89
14 Zoe BUCKMAN AUS 4:14.48
Melissa SALERNO USA DNFMEN 110m Hurdles
1 Jason RICHARDSON USA 13.19 4
2 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE FRA 13.22 2
3 Ronnie ASH USA 13.26 1
4 Aries MERRITT USA 13.32
5 Orlando ORTEGA CUB 13.32
6 Jeff PORTER USA 13.53
7 Kevin CRADDOCK USA 13.59
8 Lawrence CLARKE GBR 13.67
9 David OMOREGIE GBR 13.77WOMEN 400m
1 Natasha HASTINGS USA 50.24
2 Francena MCCORORY USA 50.67
3 Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON JAM 50.91
4 Christine OHURUOGU GBR 51.00
5 Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS JAM 51.43
6 Christine DAY JAM 51.43
7 Seren BUNDY-DAVIES GBR 51.48
8 Anyika ONUORA GBR 51.51
9 Regina GEORGE NGR 51.95MEN Discus Throw
1 Philip MILANOV BEL 65.14 4
2 Robert URBANEK POL 64.47 2
3 Benn HARRADINE AUS 63.98 1
4 Piotr MALACHOWSKI POL 63.83
5 Vikas GOWDA IND 63.69
6 Gerhard MAYER AUT 61.88
7 Apostolos PARELLIS CYP 61.07
8 Martin KUPPER EST 61.04
9 Jason MORGAN JAM 59.60
10 Rodney BROWN USA 55.65WOMEN Triple Jump
1 Olga RYPAKOVA KAZ 14.33 4
2 Kimberly WILLIAMS JAM 14.15 2
3 Dana VELDÁKOVÁ SVK 13.66 1
4 Sineade GUTZMORE GBR 13.54
5 Dovilé DZINDZALETAITÉ LTU 13.44
6 Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUF FRA 13.33
7 Lucie MÁJKOVÁ CZE 13.27 +0.9
8 Teresa NZOLA MESO FRA 13.11 +1.1WOMEN 100m Hurdles
1 Jasmin STOWERS USA 12.47
2 Dawn HARPER NELSON USA 12.64
3 Brianna ROLLINS USA 12.65
4 Tiffany PORTER GBR 12.67
5 Jessica ENNIS-HILL GBR 12.79
6 Cindy OFILI USA 12.90
LoLo JONES USA DQ
Serita SOLOMON GBR DNFMEN High Jump
1 Marco FASSINOTTI ITA 2.31 4
2 Gianmarco TAMBERI ITA 2.28 2
3 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM QAT 2.28 1
4 Erik KYNARD USA 2.24
5 Robert GRABARZ GBR 2.24
6 Naoto TOBE JPN 2.24
Matúš BUBENÍK SVK NM
JaCorian DUFFIELD USA NMMEN 200m
1 Zharnel HUGHES AIA 20.05 4
2 Dedric DUKES USA 20.14 2
3 Anaso JOBODWANA RSA 20.20 1
4 Nickel ASHMEADE JAM 20.24
5 Julian FORTE JAM 20.25
6 Daniel TALBOT GBR 20.56
7 Curtis MITCHELL USA 20.64
8 Harry ADAMS USA 20.82
9 Ameer WEBB USA 20.87Accueil